Verbandsrunde 18.11.2017

Geschrieben von Admin.

AC Röhlingen
27
RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot
5
Wettkampfstätte   Sechtahalle, Kilinger Str., 73479 Röhlingen
Kampfrichter:  Dieter Schmierer
Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Gr.-röm. 57 Martin Haas Sergej Fertig 0:1 PS 6:7 06:00
Freistil 61 Stefan Maierhöfer Alpay Yalcin 4:0 16:0 04:23
Gr.-röm. 66 Michael Josef Wöhrle Mirco Daniel Rodemich 4:0 SS 10:4 03:54
Freistil 71 Fabian Stock Abdollah Ghasemi 1:0 PS 5:3 06:00
Gr.-röm. 75A Tim Wist Paul Klinkmann 4:0 SS 16:6 04:23
Freistil 75B David Pitan Aaron Heib 0:4 SS 1:11 04:29
Gr.-röm. 80 Martin Szabó Silas Graf 4:0 SS 4:0 00:20
Freistil 86 Martin Mayer Tim Schuhmacher 2:0 PS 3:0 06:00
Gr.-röm. 98 Vladi Jungemann Stilianos Vassiliadis 4:0 SS 16:0 04:07
Freistil 130 Juszup Nunajev Daniel Dietrich 4:0 15:0 01:57

 

Verbandsrunde 11.11.2017

Geschrieben von Admin.

TSVgg Münster
18
RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot
19
Wettkampfstätte   Festhalle Münster, Moselstr.25, 70376 Stuttgart
Kampfrichter:  Wjatscheslaw Rausch
Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Gr.-röm. 57   Alpay Yalcin 0:4 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 61 Florin Cutitaru Mirco Daniel Rodemich 4:0 AS 8:0 01:29
Gr.-röm. 66 Julius Marquart Stas David Wolf 0:4 SS 0:9 00:53
Freistil 71 Johannes Kaufmann Abdollah Ghasemi 0:3 PS 2:10 06:00
Gr.-röm. 75A Jan Greifelt Hozhabr Zekarat 2:0 PS 6:2 06:00
Freistil 75B Daniel Gleich Aaron Heib 0:4 TÜ 2:18 05:15
Gr.-röm. 80 Panagiotis Macris Tim Schuhmacher 4:0 SS 10:1 03:36
Freistil 86 Jan Patrick Schwarz Denis Fries 4:0 15:0 02:37
Gr.-röm. 98 Eric Sven Vogt Stilianos Vassiliadis 4:0 17:2 03:32
Freistil 130 Malik Kirtoklu Woldemar Wolf 0:4 TÜ 0:16 02:42

 

KSV Kirchheim/N.
30
RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot II
24
Wettkampfstätte   Schulsporthalle, Laiernstraße, 74366 Kirchheim
Kampfrichter:  Tobias Adolf
Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Gr.-röm. 57 Emre Sagir   4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 61 Hüseyin Sagir Thomas Fertig 0:4 SS 14:2 05:12
Gr.-röm. 66 Hasan Sagir Ilja Revin 4:0 SS 10:0 01:20
Freistil 75 Matthias Menold Artur Hild 4:0 SS 20:8 04:30
Gr.-röm. 86 Mahmut Abdullahu Alexander Graf 2:0 PS 6:0 06:00
Freistil 98 Maximilian Hennig Daniel Dietrich 0:4 SS 0:8 01:29
Gr.-röm. 130   Harri Schuhmacher 0:4 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 57 Emre Sagir   4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 61   Thomas Fertig 0:4 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 66 Tim Achatz Ilja Revin 4:0 18:0 01:23
Gr.-röm. 75 Nicolas Kliesing Artur Hild 4:0 SS 6:4 01:17
Freistil 86 Maximilian Hennig Alexander Graf 4:0 SS 4:2 02:49
Gr.-röm. 98 Mahmut Abdullahu Daniel Dietrich 0:4 TÜ 0:15 02:28
Freistil 130   Harri Schuhmacher 0:4 KL 0:0 00:00

Verbandsrunde 04.11.2017

Geschrieben von Admin.

RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot
21
AB Aichhalden II
11
Wettkampfstätte   Burgfriedenhalle, Öhringer Straße , 71543 Wüstenrot-Neuhütten
Kampfrichter:  Karl-Heinz Koch
Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Gr.-röm. 57 Sergej Fertig Luca Broghammer 4:0 16:0 02:37
Freistil 61 Mirco Daniel Rodemich Jonas Broghammer 4:0 SS 10:0 01:31
Gr.-röm. 66 Stas David Wolf Sebastian Albert Rahner 4:0 SS 10:0 03:58
Freistil 71 Dimitri Wagner Tobias Profft 0:4 TÜ 2:17 03:53
Gr.-röm. 75A Silas Graf Robin Trost 0:2 PS 6:10 06:02
Freistil 75B Aaron Heib Silas Louis Liedgens 2:0 PS 18:12 06:00
Gr.-röm. 80 Dennis Wolf Marvin Roth 3:0 PS 17:4 06:00
Freistil 86 Tim Schuhmacher Julian Müller 0:1 PS 4:4 06:00
Gr.-röm. 98 Dimitrij Domme Roman Brüstle 0:4 SS 0:4 00:39
Freistil 130 Woldemar Wolf Rolf Brüstle 4:0 SS 5:0 01:32

 

04.11.2017 RG I - AB Aichhalden II: 21:11
04.11.2017 RG I - AB Aichhalden II: 21:11

 

Verbandsrunde 01.11.2017

Geschrieben von Admin.

TSV Ehningen II
26
RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot
8
Wettkampfstätte   Sporthalle Schalkwiesen, Hildrizhauserstrasse 80, 71139 Ehningen
Kampfrichter:  Bernd Brosch
Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Gr.-röm. 57 Marc Oliver Ziegler Sergej Fertig 0:4 SS 0:4 00:56
Freistil 61 Sahir Bahir Saidy Alpay Yalcin 4:0 16:0 02:22
Gr.-röm. 66 Constantin Bulibasa Stas David Wolf 4:0 SS 4:0 01:25
Freistil 71 Tarik Yilmaz Dimitri Wagner 3:0 PS 19:11 06:00
Gr.-röm. 75A Fabian Bendl Silas Graf 0:4 SS 0:4 02:54
Freistil 75B Alexander Mutz Aaron Heib 2:0 PS 7:1 06:00
Gr.-röm. 80 Marc Zöphel Tim Schuhmacher 1:0 PS 4:2 06:00
Freistil 86 Sebastian Sander Dennis Wolf 4:0 22:6 03:42
Gr.-röm. 98 Malte Ziegler Dimitrij Domme 4:0 18:2 05:35
Freistil 130 Maximilian Walser Daniel Dietrich 4:0 SS 2:0 01:43

 

Verbandsrunde 27.10.2017

Geschrieben von Admin.

RG startet Rückrunde mit Doppelsieg am Freitag

RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot
22
TSV Meimsheim
15
Wettkampfstätte   ASV-Halle, Im Weiler 34A, 74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Kampfrichter:  Pascal Ruffing
Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Gr.-röm. 57 Sergej Fertig Luca Scholz 4:0 16:1 03:00
Freistil 61 Mirco Daniel Rodemich Christian Hack 2:0 PS 12:5 06:00
Gr.-röm. 66 Stas David Wolf Eugen Hogel 4:0 SS 14:4 03:00
Freistil 71 Dimitri Wagner Paul Saur 4:0 SS 6:4 01:09
Gr.-röm. 75A Silas Graf Marcel Gabriel 0:4 SS 0:4 01:07
Freistil 75B Aaron Heib Elia Jeremia Löw 4:0 AS 4:3 04:05
Gr.-röm. 80 Dennis Wolf Tobias Herbst 4:0 SS 6:1 01:11
Freistil 86 Tim Schuhmacher Jascha Winkler 0:3 PS 1:10 06:00
Gr.-röm. 98 Waldemar Eremeev Daniel Seegräber 0:4 TÜ 3:18 05:34
Freistil 130 Daniel Dietrich Jens Mack 0:4 TÜ 4:19 05:29

 

RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot II
36
TSV Meimsheim II
8
Wettkampfstätte   ASV-Halle, Im Weiler 34A, 74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Kampfrichter:  Pascal Ruffing
Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Gr.-röm. 57     0:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 61 Thomas Fertig Luca Häußermann 4:0 SS 4:0 00:24
Gr.-röm. 66 Ilja Revin Alexander Blech 0:4 TÜ 6:21 04:43
Freistil 75 Abdollah Ghasemi   4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 86 Alexander Graf Marvin Nawrath 4:0 SS 16:0 02:12
Freistil 98 Artak Ischchanjan Philip Modjesch 4:0 SS 4:6 01:35
Gr.-röm. 130 Dimitrij Domme   4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 57     0:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 61 Thomas Fertig Luca Häußermann 4:0 SS 6:0 01:21
Freistil 66 Ramason Ali Ali Zadah Alexander Blech 0:4 SS 9:8 03:56
Gr.-röm. 75 Artur Hild   4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 86 Denis Fries Marvin Nawrath 4:0 SS 4:0 00:17
Gr.-röm. 98 Dimitrij Domme Philip Modjesch 4:0 SS 16:0 02:11
Freistil 130     0:0 KL 0:0 00:00

Weitere Beiträge ...

Anmeldung

ASV Schwäbisch Hall e.V.

ASV Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
Sporthalle:
Im Weiler 34A
DE-74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Tel.: 0791 / 8729

Datenschutzerklärung

Impressum