Verbandsrunde 16.09.2017

Veröffentlicht in Runde 2017

Ergebnisse RG I

AB Aichhalden II
16

RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot
18
Wettkampfstätte Josef-Merz-Halle, Reißerweg 12, 78733 Aichhalden
Kampfrichter: Bianca Zepf

 

Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Freistil 57 Leon Jonas Liedgens Sergej Fertig 0:4 TÜ 1:18 02:33
Gr.-röm. 61 Jonas Broghammer Mirco Daniel Rodemich 0:4 SS 2:4 01:32
Freistil 66 Michael Wilhelm Stas David Wolf 0:4 TÜ 1:17 03:44
Gr.-röm. 71 Felix Rebstock Artur Hild 4:0 SS 3:2 01:33
Freistil 75A Silas Louis Liedgens   4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 75B Robin Trost Hozhabr Zekarat 4:0 SS 14:6 03:45
Freistil 80 Marvin Roth Tim Schuhmacher 4:0 SS 9:0 03:34
Gr.-röm. 86 Marc Colin Bantle Waldemar Eremeev 0:2 PS 4:10 06:00
Freistil 98 Stefan Dieterle Daniel Dietrich 0:2 PS 1:6 06:00
Gr.-röm. 130 Rolf Brüstle Andrej Befus 0:2 PS 0:7 06:00

 

Ergebnisse RG II

VFL Neckargartach II
44
RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot II
12
Wettkampfstätte Römerhalle, Römerstr. 110, 74078 Heilbronn-Neckargartach
Kampfrichter: Benjamin Senn

 

Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Freistil 57 Nico Breischaft   4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 61 Andreas Kehl Thomas Fertig 0:4 SS 2:4 02:15
Freistil 66 Erik Obert Ramazan Ali Ali Zadah 4:0 SS 17:3 05:12
Gr.-röm. 75 Daniel Lenz Abdollah Ghasemi 4:0 ÜG 0:0 00:00
Freistil 86 Daniel Pobivanez Denis Fries 0:4 SS 10:8 02:30
Gr.-röm. 98 André Timofeev   4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 130 Edward Gerner   4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 57 Nico Breischaft   4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 61 Cornel Predoiu Thomas Fertig 4:0 16:0 01:00
Gr.-röm. 66 Nico Kloos Ilja Revin 0:4 SS 8:2 02:46
Freistil 75 Stefan Kamockij Abdollah Ghasemi 4:0 ÜG 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 86 Julian Andreas Meyer Denis Fries 4:0 SS 12:0 01:30
Freistil 98 André Timofeev   4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 130 Edward Gerner   4:0 KL 0:0 00:00

Verbandsrunde 09.09.2017

Veröffentlicht in Runde 2017

RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot
13
TSV Ehningen II
15
Wettkampfstätte: ASV-Halle, Im Weiler 34A, 74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Kampfrichter: Ralf Schneider

 

Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Freistil 57 Alpay Yalcin Sahir Bahir Saidy 0:4 SS 4:16 03:53
Gr.-Röm. 61 Mirco Daniel Rodemich Vlasios Zormpas 4:0 SS 5:0 00:26
Freistil 66 Ramson Ali Ali Zadah Fabian Walser 0:4 SS 1:8 00:56
Gr.-Röm. 71 Dimitri Wagner Fabian Bendl 0:2 PS 13:18 06:00
Freistil 75A Aaron Heib Samuel Siegel 0:1 PS 4:4 06:00
Gr.-Röm. 75B Hozabr Zekarat Alexander Mutz 0:4 ÜG 1:6 06:00
Freistil 80 Tim Schuhmacher Marc Zöphel 2:0 PS 7:1 06:00
Gr.-Röm. 86 Waldemar Eremeev Stefan Sailer 2:0 PS 3:0 06:00
Freistil 98 Gerhard Wolf Kai Rösch 4:0 16:1 02:34
Gr.-Röm. 130 Andrej Befus Malte Ziegler 1:0 PS
130 kg
80 kg

61 kg

61 kg

 

Verbandsrunde 02.09.2017

Veröffentlicht in Runde 2017

Datum 02.09.2017 Kampfbeginn: 19:30 Uhr (Kampftag 1)    Vorkampf [X]  
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft  
TSV Meimsheim RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot I  
16 14  
Wettkampfstätte   Gemeindehalle Meimsheim, Jahnstr.2, 74336 Meimsheim  
Kampfrichter:  Bernd Brosch      
Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Freistil 57 Luca Leon Scholz Alpay Yalcin 00:04 SS 0:11 02:39
Gr.-röm. 61 Kai-Uwe Riedel Mirco Daniel Rodemich 00:01 PS 8:10 06:00
Freistil 66 Alexander Blech Ramason Ali Ali Zadah 04:00 TÜ 19:3 05:17
Gr.-röm. 71 Eugen Hogel Dimitri Wagner 04:00 SS 4:0 00:47
Freistil 75A Elia Jeremia Löw Aaron Heib 00:02 PS 2:8 06:00
Gr.-röm. 75B Marcel Gabriel Hozhabr Zekarat 04:00 SS 5:8 02:55
Freistil 80 Tobias Herbst Tim Schuhmacher 00:02 PS 1:7 06:00
Gr.-röm. 86 Jascha Winkler Waldemar Eremeev 00:02 PS 4:8 06:00
Freistil 98 Jens Mack Daniel Diefrich 04:00 SS 13:0 04:17
Gr.-röm. 130 Joshua Warner Andrej Befus 00:03 PS 6:15 06:00
             
             
             
Datum 02.09.2017 Kampfbeginn: 18:00 Uhr (Kampftag 1)    Vorkampf [X]  
Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft  
TSV Meimsheim II RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot II  
12 28  
Wettkampfstätte       Gemeindehalle Jahnstr.2, 74336 Meimsheim
Kampfrichter:  Bernd Brosch      
Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Freistil 57     00:00 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 61     00:00 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 66 Luca Häußermann Dennis Warkentin 04:00 ÜG 0:4 00:39
Gr.-röm. 75 Marvin Nawrath Abdollah Ghasemi 00:04 ÜG 0:16 00:59
Freistil 86 Philip Modjesch Dennis Wolf 00:04 SS 6:18 04:47
Gr.-röm. 98 Nasser Adem Stilianos Vassiliadis 00:04 SS 2:5 02:04
Freistil 130 Thorsten Sigloch Harri Schuhmacher 04:00 SS 4:4 01:46
Gr.-röm. 57     00:00 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 61     00:00 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 66 Luca Häußermann Dennis Warkentin 04:00 ÜG 0:5 00:35
Freistil 75 Marvin Nawrath Abdollah Ghasemi 00:04 SS 0:4 00:28
Gr.-röm. 86 Nasser Adem Dennis Wolf 00:04 SS 0:6 00:19
Freistil 98 Philip Modjesch Stilianos Vassiliadis 00:04 TÜ 1:16 03:14
Gr.-röm. 130 Thorsten Sigloch Harri Schuhmacher 00:04 SS 3:11 05:33

ASV Schwäbisch Hall e.V.

ASV Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
Sporthalle:
Im Weiler 34A
DE-74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Tel.: 0791 / 8729

Datenschutzerklärung

Impressum